Entire apartment
Baia Delle Palme
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Baia Delle Palme





Reviews
8.0 out of 10
Very good
Popular amenities
Explore the area
Pula, CA
- Place, beach near Foxi 'e Sali20 min walk
- Place, beach near Acquario di Pula9 min drive
- Place, Port of Cagliari39 min drive
- Airport, Cagliari (CAG-Elmas)46 min drive
Room options
View all photos for Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme B Premium)

Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme B Premium)
View all photos for Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilo Premium)

Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilo Premium)
View all photos for Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilocale Premium)

Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilocale Premium)
View all photos for Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilo 4 Premium)

Standard Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Microwave (Baia Delle Palme Bilo 4 Premium)
Similar properties

Hotel Rurale Orti di Nora & SPA
Pula
Hotel Rurale Orti di Nora & SPA
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
4.7 out of 5, Exceptional, 211 reviews
$112 nightly
The price is $126
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees








