Entire home
The Bodhi 5 Bedroom LuxuryApartment Central Jaipur
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for The Bodhi 5 Bedroom LuxuryApartment Central Jaipur

Entire home
1 bathroomSleeps 9250 sq ft
Popular amenities
The current price is $165
$139 nightly
$165 total
Total with taxes and fees
May 22 - May 23
Explore the area

253 Bhabha Marg Tilak Nagar, Jaipur, RJ, 302004
- Place, Moti Dungri8 min walk
- Place, Birla Mandir Temple13 min walk
- Place, M.I. Road7 min drive
- Airport, Jaipur (JAI-Sanganer)26 min drive
Room options
Similar properties

Krishna Palace - A Heritage Boutique Hotel
Bani Park
Krishna Palace - A Heritage Boutique Hotel
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
- Business services
3.7 out of 5, Good, 97 reviews
$26 nightly
The price is $27
Jun 17 - Jun 18
Total with taxes and fees