Entire home
El Gouna - BIRD NEST
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for El Gouna - BIRD NEST





Reviews
8.0 out of 10
Very good
Popular amenities
Explore the area

el gouna , hurghada, El Gouna, hurghada
- Place, El Gouna Conference and Culture Center‪7 min drive‬
- Place, El Gouna Film Festival Arena‪7 min drive‬
- Place, El Gouna Beach‪14 min drive‬
- Airport, Hurghada (HRG-Hurghada Intl.)‪71 min drive‬
Room options
View all photos for Comfort Apartment, Pool View

Comfort Apartment, Pool View
View all photos for Superior Chalet, Canal View

Superior Chalet, Canal View
View all photos for Standard Townhome, Lagoon View

Standard Townhome, Lagoon View
View all photos for Elite Villa, Sea View

Elite Villa, Sea View
View all photos for Premium Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Pool View

Premium Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Pool View
View all photos for Superior Apartment, Pool View

Superior Apartment, Pool View
View all photos for Comfort Villa, Lagoon View

Comfort Villa, Lagoon View
View all photos for Royal Townhome, Lagoon View

Royal Townhome, Lagoon View
View all photos for Exclusive Apartment, Lagoon View

Exclusive Apartment, Lagoon View
View all photos for Apartment, Pool View

Apartment, Pool View
View all photos for Townhome, Lagoon View

Townhome, Lagoon View
View all photos for Villa, Lagoon View

Villa, Lagoon View
View all photos for Duplex, Pool View

Duplex, Pool View
Similar properties

Creek Hotel and Residences El Gouna
El Gouna
Creek Hotel and Residences El Gouna
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
4.5 out of 5, Wonderful, 43 reviews
$155 nightly
The price is $179
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees
About the neighborhood
About this property
Property amenities
Policies
Important information
El Gouna - BIRD NEST Reviews
Top Picks
- Xuru Stays I Lagoonfront Easy 1bdr @ Swan Lake El Gouna
- Ancient Sands Retreat for Groups
- Luxurious Villa with Infinity Private Pool & Jacuzzi over Sabina Island's Lagoon
- Xuru Stays I Homestyle & Summery 1bdr@ Mangroovy Free Beach Pool
- Three Corners Rihana Resort
- Xuru Stays I Homelike & Sunny 1 BDR @ Cyan El Gouna
- Waterside Apartments
- Xuru Stays I Homestyle 3BR Penthouse Pool & Beach View
- Skyway Apartment
- El Gouna Waterside E 1
- Sabina 1br apartment with shared pool & lagoon view By Beit Fel Gouna BFG
- South Marina 2 Bedroom Apartment
- Genial 2bdr @ Swan Lake El Gouna
- Xuru Stays I Modish & Magnific 2bdr @ Mangroovy Pool & Beach Access
- Xuru Stays I Eclectic 2 BDR Twin House @ Tawila El Gouna
- Spacious Townhouse Retreat
- Xuru Stays I Minimal & Central 1bdr Apt. @ Abu Tig Marina
- Large villa with heated pool directly on the lagoon beach with private jetty
- Stunning Lagoon View Villa in El Gouna
- Waterside Apartments








