Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $252.29

    12:40pm - 6:18pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    5h 38m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: HPN - Layover 2h 1m in ATL Arrival airport: - MYR
    $253
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $319.13

    6:30am - 10:46am
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    4h 16m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: HPN - Layover 0h 53m in CLT Arrival airport: - MYR
    American Airlines 5097 and 5220 operated by Psa Airlines As American Eagle
    $320
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $319.13

    6:30am - 1:00pm
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    6h 30m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: HPN - Layover 3h 11m in CLT Arrival airport: - MYR
    American Airlines 5097 operated by Psa Airlines As American Eagle
    $320
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $322.13

    3:05pm - 10:40pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    7h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: HPN - Layover 3h 47m in ATL Arrival airport: - MYR
    $323
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Cheaptickets.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.