Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $218.22

    10:20am - 2:12pm
    United logo
    United
    3h 52m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 0h 49m in IAD Arrival airport: - SAV
    United 6095 operated by Mesa Airlines DBA United Express, United 4840 operated by Air Wisconsin DBA United Express
    $219
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $218.22

    2:44pm - 6:48pm
    United logo
    United
    4h 4m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 1h 3m in IAD Arrival airport: - SAV
    United 4986 operated by CommutAir DBA United Express, United 3787 operated by Air Wisconsin DBA United Express
    $219
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $218.22

    5:10pm - 9:26pm
    American Airlines logo
    American Airlines
    4h 16m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 0h 50m in DCA Arrival airport: - SAV
    American Airlines 4499 operated by Republic Airways As American Eagle, American Airlines 5599 operated by Psa Airlines As American Eagle
    $219
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $218.22

    5:50am - 10:49am
    United logo
    United
    4h 59m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BUF - Layover 1h 16m in EWR Arrival airport: - SAV
    United 3422 operated by Republic Airlines DBA United Express
    $219
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Cheaptickets.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.