Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $341.07

    3:15am - 2:15am Flight spans 1 day
    Aegean logo
    Aegean
    23h 0m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: AMM - Layover 18h 10m in ATH Arrival airport: - KBP
    $342
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $368.30

    3:45am - 7:15am
    Ukraine International Airlines logo
    Ukraine International Airlines
    3h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: AMM - Arrival airport: KBP
    $369
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $392.73

    3:45pm - 1:30am Flight spans 1 day
    Pegasus Airlines logo
    Pegasus Airlines
    9h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: AMM - Layover 5h 35m in ESB Arrival airport: - KBP
    $393
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $464.99

    2:45am - 9:10am
    Turkish Airlines logo
    Turkish Airlines
    6h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: AMM - Layover 1h 50m in IST Arrival airport: - KBP
    $465
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $464.99

    6:10am - 1:55pm
    Turkish Airlines logo
    Turkish Airlines
    7h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: AMM - Layover 3h 10m in IST Arrival airport: - KBP
    $465
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price